Live Football Scores, Fixtures & Match information - Goal.com

Goal.com

HomeScores


Scores

17/07Today19/07

MLS

8:00 PMMinnesota United FC Minnesota United FC

New England New England

UEFA Champions League

1:00 PM
(1)
Qarabağ

(0)
Olimpija
1:00 PM
(1)
Sheriff

(2)
Torpedo Kutaisi
1:00 PM
(0)
Zrinjski

(1)
Spartak Trnava
1:45 PM
(0)
Rosenborg

(1)
Valur
2:00 PM
(0)
Sutjeska

(1)
Astana
2:45 PM
(3)
Celtic

(0)
Alashkert

UEFA Europa League

28'1
(3)
Željezničar

1
(1)
Trans

US Open Cup

7:00 PMPhiladelphia Union Philadelphia Union

Orlando City Orlando City
8:30 PMChicago Fire Chicago Fire

Louisville City Louisville City
8:30 PMHouston Dynamo Houston Dynamo

Sporting KC Sporting KC
10:30 PMLos Angeles FC Los Angeles FC

Portland Timbers Portland Timbers

Club Friendlies

CANReal Oviedo Real Oviedo

Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
8:00 PMSint-Truiden Sint-Truiden

Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
CANSlaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica

Hanyang University Hanyang University
5:00 AMBalmazújváros Sport Balmazújváros Sport

Nyírbátori Nyírbátori
5:00 AMMarítimo Marítimo

Peterborough United Peterborough United
5:00 AMMerelinense Merelinense

Vitória Guimarães II Vitória Guimarães II
7:00 AMSilkeborg Silkeborg

Fredericia Fredericia
9:00 AMEmmen Emmen

AZ II AZ II
9:00 AMIngolstadt Ingolstadt

Unterhaching Unterhaching
10:00 AMDesna Desna

Vorskla Vorskla
10:30 AMDijon Dijon

Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
70'2 Fenerbahçe

0 Fulham
11:00 AMHertha BSC II Hertha BSC II

Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
11:00 AMRoskilde Roskilde

Avarta Avarta
11:00 AMSPAL SPAL

Ankaran Hrvatini Ankaran Hrvatini
11:30 AMAEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca

Enosis Enosis
11:30 AMFiorentina Fiorentina

Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
12:00 PMAstoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf

Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
12:00 PMBirkirkara Birkirkara

Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
12:00 PMBochum Bochum

Stoke City Stoke City
26'0 Bursaspor

0 Altay
12:00 PMChaves Chaves

Tondela Tondela
12:00 PMCsákvári TK Csákvári TK

Varaždin Varaždin
12:00 PMDinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb

Sesvete Sesvete
12:00 PMElversberg Elversberg

Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
12:00 PMGermania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt

Magdeburg Magdeburg
12:00 PMHannover 96 Hannover 96

Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
12:00 PMLe Mans Le Mans

Tours Tours
12:00 PMMaccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa

RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
12:00 PMMonori SE Monori SE

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
12:30 PMAugsburg Augsburg

Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
12:30 PMClub Brugge Club Brugge

Mechelen Mechelen
12:30 PMDynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden

Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
12:30 PMIllertissen Illertissen

Stuttgart Stuttgart
12:30 PMKasımpaşa Kasımpaşa

Boluspor Boluspor
12:30 PMLudwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde

Altglienicke Altglienicke
12:30 PMLugano Lugano

Mendrisio Mendrisio
12:30 PMSint-Truiden Sint-Truiden

Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
12:30 PMSion Sion

Internazionale Internazionale
1:00 PMBenfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco

Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
1:00 PMDen Bosch Den Bosch

MVV MVV
1:00 PMGalatasaray Galatasaray

PSV PSV
1:00 PMGroningen Groningen

Uerdingen Uerdingen
1:00 PMHeerenveen Heerenveen

Twente Twente
1:00 PMLommel Lommel

Lokeren Lokeren
1:00 PMMilton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons

Almería Almería
1:00 PMNacional Nacional

Benfica II Benfica II
1:00 PMRed Star Red Star

Reims Reims
1:00 PMSaint-Étienne Saint-Étienne

Bordeaux Bordeaux
1:00 PMSiegburger SV Siegburger SV

Bonner SC Bonner SC
1:00 PMTubize Tubize

Standard Liège Standard Liège
1:00 PMUD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense

Académica Académica
1:00 PMWegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck

Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:15 PMLealtad Lealtad

Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
1:15 PMSprockhövel Sprockhövel

SC Velbert SC Velbert
1:30 PMAZ AZ

Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
1:30 PMDessel Sport Dessel Sport

Westerlo Westerlo
1:30 PMLugo Lugo

Villalbés Villalbés
1:30 PMOlympique Marseille Olympique Marseille

Nantes Nantes
1:30 PMRupel Boom Rupel Boom

Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk
1:30 PMWittenhorst Wittenhorst

VVV VVV
2:00 PMBoavista Boavista

Coruxo Coruxo
2:00 PMBodmin Town Bodmin Town

Cardiff City Cardiff City
2:00 PMPortadown Portadown

Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
2:00 PMReal Unión Real Unión

Osasuna Osasuna
2:30 PMBradford (Park Avenue) Bradford (Park Avenue)

Bradford City Bradford City
2:30 PMHungerford Town Hungerford Town

Oxford United Oxford United
CANKendal Town Kendal Town

Carlisle United Carlisle United
2:30 PMLos Barrios Los Barrios

Cádiz Cádiz
2:30 PMMansfield Town Mansfield Town

Derby County Derby County
2:30 PMRacing Santander Racing Santander

Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
2:30 PMReal Betis Real Betis

Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
2:30 PMSwindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine

Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
2:45 PMBrora Rangers Brora Rangers

Inverness CT Inverness CT
2:45 PMBury Bury

Everton Everton
2:45 PMChelmsford City Chelmsford City

Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
2:45 PMDulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet

Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
2:45 PMLinfield Linfield

Waterford Waterford
3:00 PMDesportivo Aves Desportivo Aves

Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
3:00 PMLeixões Leixões

Santa Clara Santa Clara
3:00 PMMarino Marino

Tenerife Tenerife
HomeScores