Goal.com

HomeScores


1. Bundesliga

  PointsMatchesWinsDrawsLosses
1 Borussia Dortmund42171331
2 Bayern38171223
3 Mönchengladbach36181134
4 Eintracht3018936
5 RB Leipzig2817845
6 Wolfsburg2816844
7 TSG Hoffenheim2518675
8 Werder Bremen2517746
9 Hertha BSC2416664
10 Leverkusen2418738
11 Mainz 2117566
12 Fortuna Düsseldorf2118639
13 Freiburg2017557
14 Schalke 041817539
15 FC Augsburg1417359
16 Stuttgart14184212
17 Hannover 9611182511
18 Nürnberg10162410
HomeScores