Goal.com

HomeScores


1. Bundesliga

  PointsMatchesWinsDrawsLosses
1 Bayern81332634
2 Schalke 0463341897
3 TSG Hoffenheim553415109
4 Borussia Dortmund553415109
5 Leverkusen553415109
6 RB Leipzig533415811
7 Stuttgart513315612
8 Eintracht493414713
9 Mönchengladbach473413813
10 Hertha BSC4334101311
11 Werder Bremen4234101212
12 FC Augsburg4134101113
13 Hannover 96393410915
14 Mainz 36349916
15 Freiburg363481214
16 Wolfsburg333461513
17 Hamburger31348719
18 FC Köln22345722
HomeScores