Goal.com

HomeScores


Ligue 1

  PointsMatchesWinsDrawsLosses
1 PSG82342644
2 Lille 66341996
3 AS Saint-Etienne62341888
4 O. Lyon53301587
5 Nîmes Olympique523515713
6 Montpellier HSC513313128
7 OGC Nice5035131111
8 Marseille483314613
9 FC Nantes Atlantique463513715
10 Stade Rennais FC4634111310
11 Stade de Reims443210148
12 RC Strasbourg423491510
13 Angers SCO4232101210
14 Bordeaux36319913
15 Toulouse FC353471413
16 SM Caen333471215
17 Amiens SCF30337917
18 AS Monaco FC283361017
19 Dijon FCO27327619
20 EA Guingamp253251017
HomeScores